OP.GG

Language Select
Login

OP.GG uses data based on ranked games from Platinum and higher.

Korea - Version: 12.09

Champion Rankings

ChampionTierWin RatePick RateBan Rate
Champion Rankings
#ChampionWin RatePick RateTier
Tip
14-1AatroxAatroxTop49.30%9.37%2
27-1AkaliAkaliTop,Middle47.33%5.71%3
20-2AkshanAkshanMiddle,Top51.60%1.89%2
253CamilleCamilleTop49.59%4.73%3
310CassiopeiaCassiopeiaMiddle,Top53.62%0.64%3
542Cho'GathCho'GathTop50.80%0.61%5
20DariusDariusTop50.86%7.09%1
58-6Dr. MundoDr. MundoTop48.73%0.74%5
41FioraFioraTop50.51%7.33%1
10GangplankGangplankTop49.91%10.50%1
211GarenGarenTop,Middle50.77%4.04%2
410GnarGnarTop49.29%3.39%4
460GragasGragasTop,Support,Jungle49.39%2.52%5
17-1GravesGravesJungle,Top49.50%4.07%2
293GwenGwenTop,Jungle49.01%4.14%3
510IllaoiIllaoiTop48.54%1.26%5
10-2IreliaIreliaTop,Middle48.48%9.01%2
12-1JaxJaxTop,Jungle49.94%6.98%2
40-5JayceJayceTop,Middle46.61%7.38%4
152KayleKayleTop52.71%3.01%2
600KaynKaynJungle,Top44.96%0.50%5
381KennenKennenTop49.00%2.91%4
43-1KledKledTop50.34%1.53%4
522LilliaLilliaJungle,Top48.42%1.34%5
72MalphiteMalphiteTop,Middle51.39%4.27%2
482MaokaiMaokaiSupport,Top53.59%0.53%5
34-1MordekaiserMordekaiserTop49.50%3.46%4
45-7NasusNasusTop50.14%1.70%4
57OlafOlafTop,Jungle52.94%3.12%1
364OrnnOrnnTop51.91%1.91%4
50-2PantheonPantheonSupport,Middle,Top51.12%0.96%5
31PoppyPoppyJungle,Top,Support52.91%2.55%1
1110QuinnQuinnTop54.02%1.59%2
91RenektonRenektonTop,Middle50.58%6.21%2
8-2RengarRengarTop,Jungle52.06%2.97%2
22-3RivenRivenTop50.76%4.17%3
33-3RumbleRumbleTop,Middle,Jungle49.45%3.39%3
61-1RyzeRyzeMiddle,Top44.39%0.79%5
376SejuaniSejuaniTop,Jungle51.47%1.89%4
16-2SettSettTop,Support,Middle51.15%4.73%2
30-7ShenShenTop,Support51.23%2.78%3
325SingedSingedTop,Middle52.71%1.31%3
39-3SionSionTop50.87%2.08%4
13-6SwainSwainTop,Support,Middle51.62%4.08%2
240SylasSylasMiddle,Top49.99%3.26%3
18-3Tahm KenchTahm KenchBottom,Top,Support54.04%1.31%2
191TeemoTeemoTop50.88%2.36%2
56-1TrundleTrundleJungle,Top49.17%0.83%5
28-1TryndamereTryndamereTop48.76%2.41%3
590UrgotUrgotTop48.28%1.01%5
441VayneVayneBottom,Top47.78%2.42%4
263ViktorViktorMiddle,Top52.28%1.17%3
422VladimirVladimirMiddle,Top49.27%2.73%4
490VolibearVolibearTop,Jungle48.51%2.65%5
530WarwickWarwickJungle,Top49.17%0.96%5
6-3WukongWukongJungle,Top52.18%3.99%1
571Xin ZhaoXin ZhaoJungle,Top47.37%0.81%5
470YasuoYasuoMiddle,Top,Bottom48.45%1.48%5
232YoneYoneMiddle,Top48.48%5.93%3
552YorickYorickTop47.51%1.12%5
35-1ZacZacJungle,Top,Support53.01%0.82%4